расписание

расписание групповых занятий

Понедельник 03.08

  • Йога дети №1

  • Cycle №3

    Митюкова Мария

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • Максимальный рез.

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Zumba №1

    Оля Комарова

  • Крепкий орех

    Оля Комарова

  • Школьная пора

    Оля Комарова

  • Йога дети №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • Максимальный результат

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Йога дети №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • Йога дети №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • BodyMix

    Храмова Ирина

  • Флай Йога №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • CrossFit

    .

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

Вторник 04.08

  • Крепкий орех

    Оля Комарова

  • Крепкий орех

    Оля Комарова

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина

  • Максимальный результат

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • BodyMix

    Храмова Ирина

  • Cycle №3

    Митюкова Мария

  • Крепкий орех

  • Streching №2

  • Cycle №3

    Митюкова Мария

  • Табата №1

    Оля Комарова

  • CrossFit

    Вячаслав Яковлев

  • Flex (растяжка) №1

    Мария Митюкова

Среда 05.08

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • Максимальный рез.

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Zumba №1

    Оля Комарова

  • Силовой Фитнес

    Оля Комарова

  • Flex (растяжка) №1

    Мария Митюкова

  • Школьная пора

    Оля Комарова

  • Йога дети №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • Максимальный результат

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Йога дети №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • BodyMix

    Храмова Ирина

  • Cycle №3

    Митюкова Мария

  • Флай Йога №1

    Маргарита Астахова

  • CrossFit

    .

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

Четверг 06.08

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина

  • Максимальный рез.

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • BodyMix

    Храмова Ирина

  • Крепкий орех

    Оля Комарова

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • АBS №1

    Оля Комарова

  • CrossFit

    Вячаслав Яковлев

Пятница 07.08

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

  • Максимальный рез.

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • Zumba №1

    Оля Комарова

  • Табата

    Оля Комарова

  • Школьная пора

    Оля Комарова

  • Максимальный результат

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • BodyMix

    Ирина Храмова

  • CrossFit

    .

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина

  • Streching №2

    Анастасия Кошкарева

Суббота 08.08

  • Максимальный рез.

    Вячеслав Яковлев

  • BodyPump

    Храмова Ирина